PRINTABLE SCHEDULE
GET YOUR TICKETS

MAIN STAGE SCHEDULE

12:00 pm Seth Sawyer Band

1:00 pm  Beartracks

2:00 pm  Feinberg Brothers

3:00 pm  Dreamcatcher

4:00 pm  Po Ramblin’ Boys

5:00  pm  DINNER BREAK

6:00  pm  Malpass Brothers

7:00 pm  Beartracks

7:50 pm  Raffles

8:00 pm  Rock Hearts

9:00 pm  Feinberg Brothers

 

SUGAR HOUSE STAGE with Po Ramblin’ Boys

10:00 am   Beg, Steal or Borrow

11:00 am   The Price Sisters

12:00 pm   Rock Hearts

 1:00 pm   Larry Stephenson Band

 2:00 pm  Beartracks

 3:00 pm   Po Ramblin’ Boys

 4:00 pm   Nothin’ Fancy

 5:00 pm   DINNER BREAK

 6:00 pm   Larry Stephenson Band

 7:00 pm   Po Ramblin’ Boys

 7:50 pm   Raffles

 8:00 pm   Gibson Brothers [90 Minute Set]

SUGAR HOUSE STAGE with Beartracks AND Dreamcatcher

10:00 am   Carol Hausner & Mark Struhsacker

11:00 am   Carolina Blue

12:00 pm   Darin & Brooke Aldridge

 1:00 pm   Sailor Street

 2:00 pm  Nothin’ Fancy

 3:00 pm   Gibson Brothers

 4:00 pm   Lonely Heartstring Band

 5:00 pm   DINNER BREAK

 6:00 pm   Darin & Brooke Aldridge

 7:00 pm   Gibson Brothers

 7:50 pm   Raffles

 8:00 pm   Earls Of Leicester ~ Presented By Jerry Douglas [90 Minute Set]

 

SUGAR HOUSE STAGE with Nothin’ Fancy

Under the Tent

9:00 am  Robinson’s Gospel Sing

Main Stage

10:00 am  Jenny Brook Kid’s Academy

Under The Tent Wrap-up

10:30 am   Carolina Blue

11:30 am   Dreamcatcher

See You Next Year!

ARTISTS' STAGE

   1:30 pm   BASS with Pete Kelly from Rock Hearts

  2:30 pm   BANJO with Joe Deetz from Rock Hearts

  3:30 pm   SIBLINGS ON STAGE with Tom Venne & Julie Venn-Hogan  ~  Rourke & Patrick Feinberg  ~                                                                           Christopher & Taylor Malpass

12:30 pm   FIDDLE with Chris Sexton from Nothin’ Fancy

  2:30 pm   HARMONIES with Lauren & Leanna Price from The Price Sisters

  3:30 pm   30 YEARS AS A BAND LEADER with Larry Stephenson

  1:30 pm   MANDOLIN with Timmy Jones from Carolina Blue

  2:30 pm   GUITAR with Darin Aldridge From Darin & Brooke Aldridge

WESTON STAGE

2:00 pm     Nothin’ Fancy

3:00 pm     Just Passin’ Thru

4:00 pm     Beg, Steal Or Borrow

5:00 pm     The Price Sisters

1:00 pm     Lonely Heartstring Band

2:00 pm     Sailor Street

3:00 pm    TBD

4:00 pm     Zink & Company

5:00 pm     Carolina Blue

KID'S ACADEMY SCHEDULE

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm    Meet & Greet Session at Artists’ Stage

10:00 am to 12:00 pm   Practice at Artists’ Stage

   3:00 pm to  4:30 pm  Practice at Artists’ Stage

  8:00 am to 9:45 am   Practice at Artists’ Stage

10:00 am to 10:30 am   Main Stage Performance

THE BLUEGRASS UNIVERSITY AT JENNY BROOK

6:30 pm    University Preview

1:00 pm to 1:30 pm   Meet & Greet

2:00 pm to   4:30 pm  Classes

SCHEDULES SUBJECT TO CHANGE