SCHEDULE

Main Stage Schedule

3:00 pm  Aaron Foster & Dreamcatcher

4:00 pm  David Davis & Warrior River Boys

5:00  pm  SUPPER BREAK

6:00  pm  Rickey Wasson Band

7:00 pm  David Davis & Warrior River Boys

7:50 pm   Raffles

8:00 pm  Rickey Wasson Band

SUGAR HOUSE STAGE with Aaron Foster & Dreamcatcher

10:00 am   Zink & Company

11:00 am   Sideline

12:00 pm   Dale Ann Bradley

 1:00 pm   Karl Shiflett & Big Country  Show

 2:00 pm   Rickey Wasson Band

 3:00 pm   Dale Ann Bradley

 4:00 pm   Zink & Company

 5:00 pm   SUPPER BREAK

 6:00 pm   Sideline

 7:00 pm   Karl Shiflett & Big Country Show

 7:50 pm   Raffles

 8:00 pm   Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder [90 Minute Set]

SUGAR HOUSE STAGE with Rickey Wasson Band

10:30 am   Kelley John Gibson

11:00 am   Mile Twelve

12:00 pm   Sideline

 1:00 pm   Seth Sawyer Band 

 2:00 pm   Special Consensus

 3:00 pm   David Parmley & Cardinal Tradition

 4:00 pm   Mile Twelve

 5:00 pm   SUPPER BREAK

 6:00 pm   Special Consensus

 7:00 pm   David Parmley & Cardinal Tradition

 7:50 pm   Raffles

 8:00 pm   Gibson Brothers [90 Minute Set]

SUGAR HOUSE STAGE with Sideline

Under the Tent

9:00 am   Mike & Mary Robinson’s Gospel Sing

Main Stage

10:00 am   Michelle Canning Band

11:00 am   Katahdin Valley Boys

12:00 pm   Jenny Brook Kid’s Academy

12:40 pm    Marteka & William

  1:40 pm   BigApple’achia

Artists’ Stage

1:30 pm   BASS with Jason Moore from Sideline

2:30 pm   BANJO with Steve Dilling from Sideline

3:30 pm   DEMONSTRATION with Karl Shiflett & Big Country Show

4:30 pm   MANDOLIN with Randy Graham from Rickey Wasson Band

3:30 pm   FIDDLE with Nathan Aldridge  from Sideline

4:30 pm   GUITAR with Skip Cherryholmes from Sideline

5:30 pm   DOBRO with Brad Hudson from Sideline

Weston Stage

1:30 pm     Katahdin Valley Boys

2:30 pm     Michelle Canning Band

3:30 pm     Aaron Foster & Dreamcatcher

4:30 pm     Marteka n’ William

5:30 pm     BigApple’achia

Kid’s Academy Schedule

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm    Meet & Greet Session at Artists’ Stage

10:30 am to 12:30 pm   Practice at Artists’ Stage

   1:30 pm to   3:00 pm  Practice at Artists’ Stage

10:00 am to 11:50 pm   Practice at Artists’ Stage

12:00 pm to 12:30 pm   Main Stage Performance